2017/18

Nächste Turniere in der Region

8.12. Nürnberger Blitz-EM (12)
19:30
bei SC Noris-Tarrasch
3.12. Bezirks-Schnellschach-EM  4.1. KEM Mfr-Mitte 2018

TOP 100 Regionalliga NO 2017/18 zu Beginn

Kategorie: 2.Mannschaft  144 hits

 1 Zvara,Petr   IM 2351 Schwd
 1 Dvornic,Mlad FM 2310 Weide
 1 Haba,Zdenek     2232 Windi
 2 Barth,Norber FM 2225 Schwd
 2 Müller,Chris    2182 Windi
 1 Egger,Thomas FM 2174 BüRh1
10 Abel,Peter      2166 SWSü2
 3 Röder,Frank  FM 2162 Alsit
 3 Votruba,Pave IM 2160 Schwd
11 Brumm,Carste    2142 SCER2
 1 Eiber,Manfre    2138 SWSü2
 1 Stierhof,Mic    2133 N11 1
 3 Hofer,Markus    2122 BüRh1
 2 Just,Hannes     2117 SWSü2
 3 Illetsko,Jar    2114 Windi
 2 Ammon,Tobias    2111 Alsit
 7 Dürr,Florian    2093 SCER2
 1 Endres,Chris    2093 Alsit
 2 Walter,Thoma    2092 SCER2
10 Herning,Jens    2088 BüRh1
 1 Heumann,Joer    2085 Kare2
 5 Häckler,Dani    2085 BüRh1
 3 Nehls,Benedi    2074 SCER2
 4 Laubert,Joha    2072 Windi
 3 Meulner,Klau    2072 SWSü2
12 van Ginkel,P    2070 SWSü2
 9 Jehl,Günter     2069 Schwd
 9 Zauner,Josef    2068 Kare2
 2 Bock,Helmar     2066 Herzo
10 Martin Ferna    2061 SCER2
 2 Braun,Michae    2061 BüRh1
 4 Röder,Gerd,D FM 2060 Alsit
 6 Diller,Danie    2055 SCER2
 5 Wallinger,Ma    2055 Alsit
 4 Fuchs,Gerhar    2047 N11 1
 2 Obermeier,Ed    2045 Kare2
 4 Wörl,Richard    2042 SWSü2
 5 Glitz,Martin    2038 Herzo
 1 Bachstein,Du    2037 SCER2
 4 Willim,Micha    2036 SCER2
 5 Redzepovic,I    2031 SWSü2
 8 Götz,Andreas    2028 SCER2
 3 Strobel,Chri    2026 Kare2
14 Seidl,Jürgen    2026 Kare2
11 Meulner,Fabi    2025 SWSü2
 1 Sattler,Stef    2023 Herzo
 4 Bader,Domini    2021 BüRh1
 6 Erlbeck,Pete    2020 SWSü2
 5 Lüßmann,Thom    2020 SCER2
 8 Mühling,Wern    2016 Schwd
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SK Schwandorf       2055 
 2. SC Erlangen 2.      2048 
 3. SW Nürnberg Süd 2.  2042 
 4. SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 2034 
 5. Windischeschenbach  2020 
 6. SV Altensittenbach  1986 
 7. SK Herzogenaurach 2.1957 
 8. Kareth-Lappersdorf  1957 
 9. SK Nürnberg 1911 1. 1943 
10. SK Weiden           1914 
 3 Ter-Akopyan,    2016 Herzo
 2 Pannek,Matth    2006 N11 1
 9 Hofmann,Mart    2005 Weide
 4 Stöckl,Steph    1996 Schwd
 5 Kalous,Miros    1984 Windi
13 Rösch,Lothar    1984 Alsit
 9 Müller,Ralf     1980 SCER2
13 Luther,Helmu    1979 SWSü2
 5 Lautner,Juer    1979 Schwd
12 Kirch,Dietma    1977 BüRh1
11 Vasilache,Ca    1977 BüRh1
 6 Kuhlemann,Al    1969 BüRh1
 6 Auer,Günther    1969 Alsit
 7 Zant,Jürgen     1968 Windi
11 Kues,Manuel     1968 Kare2
 6 Blöderl,Alfr    1965 Windi
 8 Hanisch,Frie    1964 Alsit
 6 Steinmüller,    1962 Herzo
 8 Muskat,Gunte    1961 BüRh1
 7 Diehl,Achim     1952 SWSü2
 9 Zimmermann,A    1949 Windi
15 Margraf,Matt    1949 BüRh1
 6 Leising,Thom    1945 N11 1
 9 Bolten,Danie    1943 SWSü2
 4 Moroz,Grigor    1941 Weide
 6 Troidl,Thoma    1940 Kare2
10 Melcher,Matt    1939 Kare2
 8 Konsek,Peter    1938 SWSü2
 2 Hlavac,Rudol    1937 Weide
 4 Seregelyes,C    1931 Herzo
 9 Braun,Robert    1928 BüRh1
 3 Weinmann,Ste    1927 N11 1
 5 Kappl,Peter     1927 Kare2
14 Gloth,Gerrit    1926 SCER2
 7 Gebhard,Thom    1926 N11 1
 7 Kellmann,And    1926 BüRh1
10 Goldobin,Tom    1925 Schwd
13 Steger,Otmar    1924 N11 1
 7 Schraufl,Wol    1924 Alsit
 6 Paar,Johanne    1922 Schwd
12 Reinholz,Ben    1922 SCER2
15 Großmann,Phi    1922 Kare2
 8 Walther,Rein    1916 Herzo
 4 Kaiser,Domin    1913 Kare2
 7 Eichstädt,Ti    1911 Herzo
13 Rieder,Johan    1910 SCER2
11 Prochazka,Be    1908 Windi
 7 Rieger,Marti    1907 Schwd
14 Petrov,Mikha    1906 SWSü2
12 Zeitler,Hans    1906 N11 1

Ligamanager