Zabo

12.Zabo-Open 2010

Kategorie: Open  933 hits

12.Zabo-Open 17.- 19.09.2010

und Stadtmeisterschaft Nürnberg

Ra.TeilnehmerELODWZ12345PUBuSoBe    
1. Prusikin,Michael 2522 2505 52s/1 35w/1 7s/1 16w/1 5s/1 5.0 14.5 14.50 Nürnberger Stadtmeister
2. Seyb,Alexander 2294 2273 39w/1 36s/1 8w/1 15s/½ 6w/1 4.5 14.5 14.00    
3. Seeger,Peter 2060 2078 56w/1 40s/1 17w/½ 18s/1 15w/1 4.5 13.5 12.50    
4. Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy 2237 2180 78w/1 79s/1 18w/½ 22s/1 23w/1 4.5 12.5 11.00    
5. Wagner,Florian 2306 2258 75w/1 27s/1 31w/1 9s/1 1w/0 4.0 15.5 12.50    
6. Aronow,Maxim 2335 2265 51s/1 20w/1 19s/1 29w/1 2s/0 4.0 14.5 13.00    
7. Krauß,Josef 2105 2046 77w/1 53s/1 1w/0 40s/1 36w/1 4.0 13.5 10.50    
8. Lechermann,Markus 2022 1999 96s/1 58w/1 2s/0 45w/1 41s/1 4.0 13.0 10.00    
9. Heimrath,Reiner 2231 2168 76s/1 62w/1 32s/1 5w/0 29s/1 4.0 12.5 10.50    
10. Justen,Detlef,Dr. 2112 2132 67w/1 34s/½ 30w/1 21s/½ 31w/1 4.0 12.5 10.25    
11. Hauernherm,Wolfgang 2092 2073 81w/1 25s/½ 34w/1 17s/½ 43w/1 4.0 12.5 9.75    
12. Sargin,Anatol,Dr. 2173 2110 80s/1 57w/1 29s/0 44w/1 32s/1 4.0 11.5 10.50    
13. Melzner,Lukas 2159 2091 95s/½ 55w/1 37s/½ 33w/1 35s/1 4.0 11.5 10.00    
14. Bunk,Karsten 2149 2059 82s/1 59w/½ 33s/½ 38w/1 37s/1 4.0 11.5 9.50 2061-134 +2
15. Hirn,Oskar 2246 2188 86s/1 41w/1 28s/1 2w/½ 3s/0 3.5 15.5 10.75    
16. Walter,Florian 2019 2057 71w/1 47s/1 26w/1 1s/0 17w/½ 3.5 15.0 10.75    
17. Leopold,Christian,Dr. 2057 1965 88s/1 50w/1 3s/½ 11w/½ 16s/½ 3.5 15.0 9.25    
18. Luther,Helmut 2020 1969 92s/1 60w/1 4s/½ 3w/0 52s/1 3.5 14.0 9.25 1979-144 +10
19. Lais,Thomas 1916 2005 102w/1 46s/1 6w/0 47s/1 27w/½ 3.5 13.5 9.25 2010-92 +5
20. Tong,Lukas Fabian 1934 1915 98w/1 6s/0 56w/1 39s/1 21w/½ 3.5 13.0 8.75    
21. Zikeli,Saskia 2050 2018 70s/1 38w/½ 64s/1 10w/½ 20s/½ 3.5 13.0 8.75    
22. Erlbeck,Peter 2118 2022 61w/½ 63s/1 25w/1 4w/0 58s/1 3.5 12.5 9.25 2017-147 -5
23. Hörr,Matthias 2089 1995 63w/½ 61s/1 54w/1 42s/1 4s/0 3.5 12.5 8.75    
24. Boß,Rolf   2077 74s/1 33w/½ 44s/½ 30w/½ 57s/1 3.5 12.0 8.50    
25. Cetindag,Ekrem 1862 1834 118s/1 11w/½ 22s/0 96w/1 68/+ 3.5 12.0 7.50    
26. Werner,Thomas 2004 1936 91s/1 49w/1 16s/0 52w/½ 53s/1 3.5 11.5 8.75 1936-77 0
27. Schmitz,Tim 1934 1903 99s/1 5w/0 95s/1 76w/1 19s/½ 3.5 11.0 6.75    
28. Brenner,Christian 2064 1970 85w/1 72s/1 15w/0 53s/½ 54w/1 3.5 10.5 7.75    
29. Ammon,Tobias 2052 1961 104w/1 65s/1 12w/1 6s/0 9w/0 3.0 14.5 8.00    
30. Horneber,Thomas   1872 105s/1 48w/1 10s/0 24s/½ 42w/½ 3.0 13.5 7.75    
31. Wittmann,Paul 2129 1993 93s/1 45w/1 5s/0 60w/1 10s/0 3.0 13.5 7.50    
32. Bildt,Thomas 1996 1965 94w/1 66s/1 9w/0 46s/1 12w/0 3.0 13.5 7.50    
33. Hörr,Christian 1947 1874 103w/1 24s/½ 14w/½ 13s/0 78w/1 3.0 13.5 7.25    
34. Yin,Stanley 1949 1886 116s/1 10w/½ 11s/0 55w/1 48s/½ 3.0 13.5 7.00    
35. Link,Andreas   1935 89w/1 1s/0 78w/1 66s/1 13w/0 3.0 13.5 6.50    
36. Strobel,Norbert 1985 1928 115s/1 2w/0 86s/1 49w/1 7s/0 3.0 13.5 6.00    
37. Klein,Waldemar   1938 83w/1 54s/½ 13w/½ 65s/1 14w/0 3.0 12.5 7.50 1942-60 +4
38. Weiß,Markus 2087 1830 87w/1 21s/½ 43w/½ 14s/0 81w/1 3.0 12.5 7.25    
39. Ott,Hans   1726 2s/0 89w/1 69s/1 20w/0 83s/1 3.0 12.5 6.50    
40. Ahlich,Thomas 1957 1842 106s/1 3w/0 80s/1 7w/0 84s/1 3.0 12.5 5.50    
41. Cipra,Lothar   1899 101w/1 15s/0 81w/1 67s/1 8w/0 3.0 12.0 6.00    
42. Lodes,Hermann 2144 2052 73s/1 64w/½ 59s/1 23w/0 30s/½ 3.0 11.5 7.75    
43. Kociurzynski,Andre   1952 100s/½ 97w/1 38s/½ 50w/1 11s/0 3.0 11.5 6.75    
44. Bildt,Maximilian 1905 1891 97s/½ 100w/1 24w/½ 12s/0 75w/1 3.0 11.0 6.00    
45. Thürauf,Peter 1920 1790 107w/1 31s/0 85w/1 8s/0 77w/1 3.0 11.0 5.50 1787-167 -3
46. Weber,Daniel 1685 1782 114s/1 19w/0 70s/1 32w/0 80s/1 3.0 11.0 5.50    
47. Hiltner,Alfred   1823 120s/1 16w/0 82s/1 19w/0 76s/1 3.0 11.0 5.00    
48. Redzepovic,Irfan 2102 2096 84w/1 30s/0 75w/½ 72s/1 34w/½ 3.0 10.5 7.00 2067-79 -29
49. Winterfeldt,Steffen   1738 121w/1 26s/0 83w/1 36s/0 90w/1 3.0 10.5 5.00    
50. Glawe,Ralf   1747 111w/1 17s/0 104w/1 43s/0 85w/1 3.0 10.0 4.00    
51. Passon,Marcel 1755 1718 6w/0 98s/0 97s/1 88w/1 79w/1 3.0 9.5 5.50    
52. Bruder,Heinz 1840 1726 1w/0 101s/1 98w/1 26s/½ 18w/0 2.5 13.5 4.75 1735-43 +9
53. Dürr,Florian 1809 1806 123s/1 7w/0 73s/1 28w/½ 26w/0 2.5 13.5 4.25    
54. Mantel,Hubert     + 37w/½ 23s/0 64w/1 28s/0 2.5 12.5 6.50    
55. Narr,Irmgard 1760 1569 68w/½ 13s/0 63w/1 34s/0 101w/1 2.5 12.5 5.50    
56. Schilay,Andre   1631 3s/0 116w/1 20s/0 91w/1 59s/½ 2.5 12.5 4.25    
57. Phenn,Ullrich   1890 113w/1 12s/0 77w/½ 71s/1 24w/0 2.5 12.0 4.50    
58. Keller,Gerhard 1967 1807 122w/1 8s/0 102w/1 68s/½ 22w/0 2.5 12.0 3.00    
59. Ziegler,Peter   1856 90w/1 14s/½ 42w/0 77s/½ 56w/½ 2.5 11.5 6.25    
60. Wettermann,Bernd 1768 1779 69w/1 18s/0 94w/1 31s/0 61w/½ 2.5 11.5 5.75    
61. Schwegler,Benjamin   1554 22s/½ 23w/0 100s/½ 105w/1 60s/½ 2.5 11.0 5.25    
62. Röschinger,Udo 2015 1893 108w/1 9s/0 71w/½ 75s/½ 67w/½ 2.5 11.0 5.00    
63. Schäfer,Ann-Kathrin 1623 1525 23s/½ 22w/0 55s/0 114w/1 95s/1 2.5 11.0 4.25    
64. Körber,Thomas 1979 1836 117w/1 42s/½ 21w/0 54s/0 87w/1 2.5 10.5 4.50    
65. Weißmann,Peter 1858 1743 119s/1 29w/0 93s/1 37w/0 73s/½ 2.5 10.5 3.75    
66. Hummel,Thomas   1731 112s/1 32w/0 91s/1 35w/0 69s/½ 2.5 10.5 3.75    
67. Kulok,Solomon 1638 1708 10s/0 115w/1 111s/1 41w/0 62s/½ 2.5 10.5 2.75    
68. Karasek,Christian   2045 55s/½ 95w/½ 84s/1 58w/½ 25/- 2.5 10.0 5.25    
69. Mantel,Ruben     60s/0 88w/1 39w/0 102s/1 66w/½ 2.5 10.0 4.75    
70. Berg,Winfried   1567 21w/0 87s/1 46w/0 103s/½ 108w/1 2.5 10.0 4.25 1555-106 -12
71. Lottring,Dieter   1610 16s/0 118w/1 62s/½ 57w/0 97s/1 2.5 10.0 3.75    
72. Schlötterer,Hermann 1980 1771 110s/1 28w/0 96s/½ 48w/0 99s/1 2.5 9.5 3.75    
73. Körber,Christian 1690 1608 42w/0 117s/1 53w/0 113s/1 65w/½ 2.5 9.0 3.25    
74. Diller,Daniel 1736 1625 24w/0   106s/1 99w/½ 96s/1 2.5 8.0 3.75    
75. Kestler,Dirk   1707 5s/0 99w/1 48s/½ 62w/½ 44s/0 2.0 12.5 4.25    
76. Zikeli,Julia 1844 1658 9w/0 113s/1 79w/1 27s/0 47w/0 2.0 12.5 3.00    
77. Schmidt,Klaus,Dr.   1570 7s/0 120w/1 57s/½ 59w/½ 45s/0 2.0 12.0 3.50    
78. Walch,Roger 1734 1674 4s/0 106w/1 35s/0 100w/1 33s/0 2.0 12.0 3.00 1668-77 -6
79. Weiß,Michael,Dr. 2077 1895 109s/1 4w/0 76s/0 94w/1 51s/0 2.0 11.5 3.50    
80. Gude,Michael 1747 1649 12w/0 103s/1 40w/0 98s/1 46w/0 2.0 11.5 3.00    
81. Nüßlein,Christian 1928 1620 11s/0 105w/1 41s/0 109w/1 38s/0 2.0 11.5 3.00    
82. Kögler,Christian   1613 14w/0 90s/1 47w/0 101s/½ 89w/½ 2.0 11.0 3.75    
83. Dänzer,Tobias   1452 37s/0 119w/1 49s/0 86w/1 39w/0 2.0 11.0 2.50    
84. Junk,Philipp 1753 1701 48s/0 109w/1 68w/0 104s/1 40w/0 2.0 10.5 3.00    
85. Lohse,Dirk   1493 28s/0 114w/1 45s/0 111w/1 50s/0 2.0 10.5 1.50    
86. Siegl,Pascal 1643 1692 15w/0 108s/1 36w/0 83s/0 103w/1 2.0 10.0 3.00 1654-38 -38
87. Semenova,Alisa   952 38s/0 70w/0 115s/1 92w/1 64s/0 2.0 10.0 3.00    
88. Klein,Markus 1718 1483 17w/0 69s/0 117w/1 51s/0 120w/1 2.0 10.0 2.00    
89. Siegl,Melina   1437 35s/0 39s/0 118w/1 95w/½ 82s/½ 2.0 9.5 2.75 1467-24 +30
90. Phenn,Jan-Niklas   1199 59s/0 82w/0 112s/1 93w/1 49s/0 2.0 9.5 2.50    
91. Chen,Yilun   1439 26w/0 121s/1 66w/0 56s/0 112w/1 2.0 9.5 1.50    
92. Gottsmann,Helmut   1498 18w/0 111/- + 87s/0 116w/1 2.0 9.0 3.50    
93. Röckl,Adelbert   1506 31w/0 107s/1 65w/0 90s/0 113w/1 2.0 9.0 2.50 1477-69 -29
94. Schnakenberg,Volker   1487 32s/0 110w/1 60s/0 79s/0 117w/1 2.0 9.0 2.50    
95. Myagkov,Kirill 1795 1681 13w/½ 68s/½ 27w/0 89s/½ 63w/0 1.5 13.0 4.50    
96. Zaudtke,Friedrich 1730 1542 8w/0 122s/1 72w/½ 25s/0 74w/0 1.5 12.5 1.25    
97. Meulner,Fabian   1281 44w/½ 43s/0 51w/0 107s/1 71w/0 1.5 11.5 3.00 1309-13 +28
98. Berntgen,Henri 1494 1421 20s/0 51w/1 52s/0 80w/0 110s/½ 1.5 11.0 3.75 1438-39 +17
99. Dreiseitel,Werner 1487 1416 27w/0 75s/0 120w/1 74s/½ 72w/0 1.5 11.0 2.50    
100 Berntgen,Michael   1467 43w/½ 44s/0 61w/½ 78s/0 107w/½ 1.5 10.5 3.50 1460-23 -7
101 Ott,Juan Luis   1392 41s/0 52w/0 123s/1 82w/½ 55s/0 1.5 10.0 1.00    
102 Lechler,Walter   1554 19s/0 123w/1 58s/0 69w/0 109s/½ 1.5 10.0 0.75    
103 Kost,Andreas   1238 33s/0 80w/0 119s/1 70w/½ 86s/0 1.5 9.5 1.75    
104 Umrath,Stephan 1695 1471 29s/0 112w/1 50s/0 84w/0 105s/½ 1.5 9.5 1.25    
105 Siegl,Adrian   1219 30w/0 81s/0 121w/1 61s/0 104w/½ 1.5 9.0 1.75 1241-17 +22
106 Ammon,Dominik   1139 40w/0 78s/0 74w/0 121s/½ 111s/1 1.5 9.0 1.00    
107 Schilay,Lorenz   767 45s/0 93w/0 116s/1 97w/0 100s/½ 1.5 8.0 1.75    
108 Carrillo,Victor   1366 62s/0 86w/0 114s/½ 115w/1 70s/0 1.5 8.0 1.50    
109 Forche,Peter   1380 79w/0 84s/0 122w/1 81s/0 102w/½ 1.5 7.5 0.75    
110 Schilay,Eva     72w/0 94s/0 113w/0 118s/1 98w/½ 1.5 7.0 1.75    
111 Hoffmann,Sebastian     50s/0 92/+ 67w/0 85s/0 106w/0 1.0 9.5 2.00    
112 Mantel,Hans     66w/0 104s/0 90w/0 + 91s/0 1.0 9.0 2.50    
113 Tong,Kevin   1258 57s/0 76w/0 110s/1 73w/0 93s/0 1.0 9.0 1.50    
114 Meyer,Stefan     46w/0 85s/0 108w/½ 63s/0 121w/½ 1.0 9.0 1.25    
115 Heinlein,Hans-Albert   1436 36w/0 67s/0 87w/0 108s/0 122w/1 1.0 9.0 0.00    
116 Krasotin,Valentin   1257 34w/0 56s/0 107w/0 122s/1 92s/0 1.0 9.0 0.00 1186-16 -71
117 Kraus,Markus   1172 64s/0 73w/0 88s/0 123w/1 94s/0 1.0 9.0 0.00    
118 Männer,Tamina   1083 25w/0 71s/0 89s/0 110w/0 123s/1 1.0 9.0 0.00    
119 Schmucker,Jonas     65w/0 83s/0 103w/0 120s/0 + 1.0 8.5 2.50    
120 Heinrich,Leon   931 47w/0 77s/0 99s/0 119w/1 88s/0 1.0 8.5 0.50    
121 Männer,Markus     49s/0 91w/0 105s/0 106w/½ 114s/½ 1.0 8.0 1.25    
122 Walter,Gabriele   907 58s/0 96w/0 109s/0 116w/0 115s/0 0.0 6.5 0.00    
123 Homfeldt,Maren   804 53w/0 102s/0 101w/0 117s/0 118w/0 0.0 6.5 0.00    

Turnierorganisation: Lothar Wittmann + Robert Weidenhöfer