Benefizturnier 2016 - Endstand

Kategorie: Schach ohne Grenzen  3322 hits

Endtabelle

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ1234567PktBhSB
1. Walter,Florian 2116 35w1 18s1 10w1 14s1 8w1 3s1 4w½ 6.5 31.0 28.25
2. FM Fischer,Johannes 2216 38s1 16w0 27s1 17w1 10s1 13w1 8s1 6.0 26.5 22.50
3. Reis,Gerhard 2178 49w1 17s1 7w½ 9s1 6w1 1w0 15s1 5.5 31.5 22.50
4. FM Wagner,Florian 2127 27s1 9w0 38s1 21w1 16s1 24w1 1s½ 5.5 28.5 20.75
5. Moser,Klaus 2116 13w½ 25s½ 19w½ 12s1 18w1 11s½ 14w1 5.0 28.5 20.50
6. Pikal,Alexander 1896 39w1 30s1 8s½ 15w1 3s0 7w½ 13s1 5.0 28.5 18.25
7. Corral,Carlos 1938 43s1 26w1 3s½ 8w0 31w1 6s½ 22w1 5.0 27.0 17.25
8. Bildt,Maximilian 2079 40w1 19s1 6w½ 7s1 1s0 9w1 2w0 4.5 33.5 18.50
9. Petrashov,Alexander 1784 36w1 4s1 15s1 3w0 11w½ 8s0 24s1 4.5 30.0 17.75
10. Rhein,Thomas 1905 28s1 23w1 1s0 42w1 2w0 30s1 11w½ 4.5 29.5 14.75
11. Lodes,Hermann 2100 32s½ 42w1 20s1 13w½ 9s½ 5w½ 10s½ 4.5 27.0 16.50
12. Bildt,Thomas 1894 41s1 20w½ 13s0 5w0 37s1 25w1 26s1 4.5 25.0 14.00
13. Meyer,Peter 1773 5s½ 33w1 12w1 11s½ 14w1 2s0 6w0 4.0 32.0 16.25
14. Erlbeck,Peter 1964 29s1 21w1 16s1 1w0 13s0 31w1 5s0 4.0 30.0 14.50
15. Weigert,Wilhelm 1944 34w1 22s1 9w0 6s0 20w1 32s1 3w0 4.0 29.0 14.00
16. Braun,Kristin 1874 44w1 2s1 14w0 30s1 4w0 22s0 32w1 4.0 27.0 13.50
17. Dyroff,Roland 1823 50/+ 3w0 32s1 2s0 38w½ 40s1 18w½ 4.0 26.5 11.75
18. Güldner,Udo 1791 37s1 1w0 43s1 24w½ 5s0 29w1 17s½ 4.0 26.5 11.50
19. Neugebauer,Uwe 1748 45s1 8w0 5s½ 20w½ 29s½ 33w½ 31s1 4.0 26.0 13.75
20. Hahn,Thomas 1645 51w1 12s½ 11w0 19s½ 15s0 42w1 33s1 4.0 24.0 11.25
21. Schlötterer,Hermann 1762 47w1 14s0 34w1 4s0 32w0 39s1 30w1 4.0 23.0 10.50
22. Diebel,Günter 1737 52s1 15w0 42s0 43w1 28s1 16w1 7s0 4.0 22.0 11.00
23. Leuschner,Günter 1735 48w1 10s0 39w1 31s0 30w0 43s1 38w1 4.0 17.5 7.00
24. Roßbach,Knut 1915 30w0 44s1 35w1 18s½ 25w1 4s0 9w0 3.5 25.0 10.00
25. Pörzgen,Michael 1679 42s0 5w½ 33s1 37w1 24s0 12s0 39w1 3.5 23.5 11.00
26. Kocak,Ediz 1746 46w1 7s0 30w0 40s1 39w½ 38s1 12w0 3.5 22.5 8.75
27. Raith,Ferdinand 1577 4w0 47s1 2w0 39s0 44w1 41s½ 40w1 3.5 22.0 7.00
28. Lucas,Kai 1473 10w0 51s1 40w0 35s1 22w0 34s½ 41w1 3.5 21.0 8.50
29. Lechler,Walter 1533 14w0 46s1 31w0 47s1 19w½ 18s0 43w1 3.5 21.0 8.00
30. Thoma,Dirk 1487 24s1 6w0 26s1 16w0 23s1 10w0 21s0 3.0 28.5 11.00
31. Herbst,Thomas 1839 33s½ 32w½ 29s1 23w1 7s0 14s0 19w0 3.0 26.5 10.50
32. Thoma,Christian 1570 11w½ 31s½ 17w0 36s1 21s1 15w0 16s0 3.0 25.5 10.25
33. Hujer,Anna 1028 31w½ 13s0 25w0 46s1 35w1 19s½ 20w0 3.0 24.0 9.00
34. Hanft,Günter 1519 15s0 45w1 21s0 38w0 36s½ 28w½ 42s1 3.0 21.5 8.00
35. Weidenhöfer,Robert 1574 1s0 41w1 24s0 28w0 33s0 48w1 44s1 3.0 20.5 4.00
36. Possart,Dennis   9s0 38w0 52s1 32w0 34w½ 37s½ + 3.0 20.0 7.00
37. Mateo,Aaron   18w0 40s½ 44w1 25s0 12w0 36w½ 48s1 3.0 19.0 4.50
38. Paul,Arthur 1610 2w0 36s1 4w0 34s1 17s½ 26w0 23s0 2.5 28.0 7.25
39. Maier,Dennis 1453 6s0 52w1 23s0 27w1 26s½ 21w0 25s0 2.5 25.5 7.25
40. Friedrich,Michael 1557 8s0 37w½ 28s1 26w0 42s1 17w0 27s0 2.5 23.5 7.00
41. Barnowski,Roman 1241 12w0 35s0 46w0 52/+ 47s1 27w½ 28s0 2.5 20.5 5.25
42. Mohamad,Shaiar   25w1 11s0 22w1 10s0 40w0 20s0 34w0 2.0 26.0 7.50
43. Schiesser,Desider 1497 7w0 48s1 18w0 22s0 46/+ 23w0 29s0 2.0 23.0 2.50
44. Thiele,Robert 1072 16s0 24w0 37s0 48w1 27s0 47/+ 35w0 2.0 19.0 2.00
45. Bauch,Adrian   19w0 34s0 51w1         1.0 20.0 2.00
46. Majuro,Anatoli   26s0 29w0 41s1 33w0 43/-     1.0 19.5 2.00
47. Schlgenov,Artur   21s0 27w0 48s1 29w0 41w0 44/-   1.0 18.0 0.50
48. Marik,Alhmod   23s0 43w0 47w0 44s0 + 35s0 37w0 1.0 16.0 1.00
49. Berg,Winfried 1602 3s0             0.0 19.0 0.00
50. Bamyani,Khatera   17/-             0.0 17.5 0.00
51. Rahmanli,Isa   20s0 28w0 45s0         0.0 17.5 0.00
52. Davit,Minesashvil   22w0 39s0 36w0 41/-       0.0 16.0 0.00